$11 Fotodiox Lens Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko (OM) 35mm SLR Lens t Electronics Camera Photo Accessories Fotodiox Lens Cheap mail order specialty store Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko SLR OM t 35mm Fotodiox Lens Cheap mail order specialty store Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko SLR OM t 35mm $11 Fotodiox Lens Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko (OM) 35mm SLR Lens t Electronics Camera Photo Accessories Fotodiox,Adapter,Lens,-,35mm,Zuiko,t,atlagroup.com.br,Electronics , Camera Photo , Accessories,Olympus,Lens,/Calyceraceae226537.html,$11,(OM),Mount,SLR Fotodiox,Adapter,Lens,-,35mm,Zuiko,t,atlagroup.com.br,Electronics , Camera Photo , Accessories,Olympus,Lens,/Calyceraceae226537.html,$11,(OM),Mount,SLR

Fotodiox Lens Cheap mail order specialty Ranking TOP6 store Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko SLR OM t 35mm

Fotodiox Lens Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko (OM) 35mm SLR Lens t

$11

Fotodiox Lens Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko (OM) 35mm SLR Lens t

|||

Product description

Size:Olympus 35mm  |  Style:Standard  |  Pattern Name:Single

If you have a SLR or DSLR camera and other maker/mount lenses, the Fotodiox Mount Adapters allow you to use your lenses on the film/digital camera body. Sharing lenses has some distinct advantages. Certain prime lens just can't be replaced, and you save the cost of purchase on new lenses. Fotodiox offers a range of adapter from large format to smaller format digital adapters."br""br"This Fotodiox lens mount adapter is made with high standard precision. The leaf spring design in the Adapter holds the lens tight to the camera body ensuring there is no play between the camera and the lens. This adapter allows all Olympus OM lenses to fit on a Canon EOS SLR/DSLR camera body."br""br"Although the lens will fit physically, automatic diaphragm, auto-focusing, or any other functions will not operate correctly while using this adapter. In this case "stop-down mode" will need to be used when metering since the lens does not have the ability to have its aperture controlled by the camera body. You can shoot with manual mode or aperture priority mode. Infinity focusing is allowed."br""br"Compatible Cameras (including, but not limited to): 1d/1ds, Mark II, III, IV, X, C, 5D, 5D Mark II/III 7D, 10D, 20D, 30D, 40D, 50D, 60D, 60Da, Rebel xt, xti, xs, xsi, t1i, T2i, T3, T3i, T4, 300D, 350D, 400D, 450D, 500D, 550D, 1000D"br""br"Actual product packaging and contents may differ from image shown due to packaging or product updates by manufacturer.

Fotodiox Lens Mount Adapter - Olympus Zuiko (OM) 35mm SLR Lens t

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month